Your Guide from A - Z
A-CD-GH-MN-Z
Support

Skype
Status
Ad & Sponsoring Partners
NhaTrangTravel




NhaTrangTravel
YOU ARE HERE: HOMEGET HERE & AROUND BY TRAIN  TRAIN SCHEDULE (HO CHI MINH CITY ...
Train schedule (Ho Chi Minh City - Nha Trang - Hanoi)

 Saigon (Ho Chi Minh) ► Danang ► Hué ► Hanoi

Train number:

SE2 SE4 SE20

SE6

SE8

TN2 SNT2 SPT2/P1
Saigon depart: 19:00 day 1 23:00 day 1 - 15:45 day 1 06:30 day 1 10:05 20:00 day 1 06:50 day 1
Muong Man (for Phan Thiet) | | - 19:04 day 1 09:42 day 1 14:14 | 10 44 day 1
Phan Thiet arrive | | - | | | | 11:00 day 1
Nha Trang 02:31 day 2 05:33 day 2 - 23:49 day 1 13:23 day 1 18:24 05:10 day 2 -
Dieu Tri (for Qui Nhon) 06:17 day 2 09:14 day 2 - 04:08 day 2 17:13 day 1 23:32 - -
Quang Ngai 09:13 day 2 | - 07:19 20:31 day 1 03:21 - -
Danang (for Hoi An) 11:51 day 2 14:30 day 2 16:50 day 1 10:18 day 2 23:12 day 1 06:38 - -
Hué 14:43 day 2 17:06 day 2 19:42 day 1 13:21 day 2 02:07 day 2 10:38 - -
Dong Hoi 17:44 day 2 19:56 day 2 23:20 day 1 17:02 day 2 05:21 day 2 14:06 - -
Vinh 21:37 day 2 23:41 day 2 04:40 day 2 22:08 day 2 09:26 day 2 19:12 - -
Thanh Hoa 00:16 day 3 | 07:16 day 2 00:58 day 3 11:56 day 2 22:49 - -
Ninh Binh | | 08:54 day 2 02:25 day 3 13:07 day 2 00:11 - -
Hanoi arrive: 04:02 day 3 05:00 day 3 11:25 day 3 04:45 day 3 15:28 day 2 03:05 - -


Ad & Sponsoring Partners

WEATHER
Nha Trang Weather in Nha Trang
Ha Noi Weather in Ha Noi
Hue Weather in Hue
Ho Chi Minh Weather in Hcm city
Can Tho Weather in Can Tho
Recommend to a friend Share |

Home page -About us-Disclaimer Contact us

    Copyright 2011 © NHA-TRANG.TRAVEL     Phone:Information Service No. 0084-(0)583527066 - Email: